Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge AShipton Gorge BSpringfield AYMCA
  Budmouth A-08-Nov28-Feb13-Dec17-Jan21-Feb14-Mar07-Feb29-Nov28-Mar
  Budmouth B07-Mar-21-Mar06-Dec15-Nov04-Oct24-Jan25-Oct27-Sep11-Apr
  Colliton X02-Nov30-Nov-15-Mar29-Mar12-Apr11-Jan26 - 1608-Feb08-Mar
  Park District11-Apr28-Mar15-Nov-27 - 5 27-Sep21-Feb29-Nov07-Mar17-Jan
  Preston B17 - 2415-Mar07-Dec25-Jan-23 - 1722-Mar11-Jan12-Apr01-Mar
  Red Triangle24-Oct16-Jan12-Dec09-Jan06-Feb-31-Oct06-Mar27-Mar18 - 21
  Shipton Gorge A13-Nov09-Oct15 - 2523-Oct27-Nov26-Feb-26-Mar15-Jan05-Feb
  Shipton Gorge B16 - 2220-Feb23-Jan20-Mar19 - 1807-Nov05-Dec-27-Feb14-Nov
  Springfield A22-Mar11-Jan28 - 7 09-Nov14-Dec07-Dec28 - 6 02-Nov-26-Oct
  YMCA05-Dec12-Dec07-Nov7 - 3031-Oct23-Jan17-Oct13-Mar20-Feb-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Preston B41036387640
  Colliton X32015859600
  Park District22005712590
  Springfield A22005613580
  Shipton Gorge B31025166520
  Budmouth A22004633480
  Red Triangle20023544350
  YMCA21012848290
  Shipton Gorge A20022153210
  Budmouth B00000000

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jeff Rigby  Springfield A90100.0030100.00
Ray Cody  Park District18290.0060100.00
Tim Scott  Springfield A18290.0060100.00
Luke Hunt  Park District9190.0030100.00
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A9190.0030100.00
Andy Pipe  Springfield A9190.0030100.00
Richard Willshere  Park District9281.8230100.00
Eddie Chapman  Preston B9375.0030100.00Y
Mick Hogan  Colliton X9375.0030100.00
Geoff Ware  Park District9375.0030100.00
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle17770.835183.33
Nathan Calton  Budmouth A7370.002166.67Y
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth A9469.2330100.00
Mahmoud Bayat  Shipton Gorge B8466.672166.67
Mike Doyle  Park District6366.672166.67
Michelle Leonard  Springfield A141058.334266.67
Raj Lehal  Colliton X131154.174266.67
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A131252.003350.00
Tom Lydford  Budmouth A121250.004266.67
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth A7750.001233.33
Tony Reed  Red Triangle121348.002433.33
Steve White  YMCA121446.152433.33
Simon Green  Preston B151845.454450.00
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge B162044.443633.33
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X152042.864544.44
Andy Crouch  Colliton X152141.672722.22
Derek Wheeler  Shipton Gorge B142041.183633.33
Josh Harman  Preston B121938.713537.50
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A5838.461233.33
Roger Lovell  Preston B4736.361233.33
Andy Webb  YMCA4736.361233.33
Ken Brake  YMCA61430.002433.33
Dave Poole  Shipton Gorge B71729.171516.67Y
Paul Manvell  Red Triangle3925.00030.00Y
Brian Hansford  YMCA2918.18030.00
Peter Stopforth  Preston B63016.671109.09
Gil Roberts  Shipton Gorge A1910.00030.00
Eddy Buck  Shipton Gorge A1185.26060.00Y