Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsColliton XPark District LionsPark District XPreston ARed Triangle AShipton Gorge AShipton Gorge BSpringfield ASpringfield BYMCA
  Colliton X-24-Mar16 - 1728 - 8 23 - 1518 - 2018 - 1619 - 1921 - 1624 - 13
  Park District Lions01-Dec-19-Jan09-Mar02-Mar29-Sep03-Nov09-Feb30-Mar13-Oct
  Park District X30 - 0 04-Oct-29 - 6 30 - 2 30 - 3 29 - 8 30 - 4 27 - 7 21 - 9
  Preston A11 - 2525-Nov14-Oct-20 - 1612 - 2117 - 239 - 2519 - 1915 - 24
  Red Triangle A14 - 1809-Nov10 - 2723 - 15-8 - 2621 - 1910 - 2723 - 1526 - 10
  Shipton Gorge A21 - 1610-Jan11 - 2228 - 7 26 - 16-18 - 1926 - 1330 - 9 22 - 13
  Shipton Gorge B11 - 3014-Feb2 - 3027 - 1415 - 2413 - 26-17 - 2220 - 2327 - 13
  Springfield A15 - 2120-Oct13 - 1826 - 1019 - 1318 - 1622 - 16-22 - 1326 - 8
  Springfield B18 - 1416-Dec2 - 3018 - 2013 - 228 - 2616 - 223 - 30-16 - 24
  YMCA14 - 2425-Jan4 - 2926 - 1415 - 2218 - 1818 - 1916 - 2224 - 21-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Park District X151500399974140
  Shipton Gorge A1611143382403490
  Springfield A1611143232453340
  Colliton X1610153152583250
  Shipton Gorge B1660102743412800
  Red Triangle A167092653182720
  YMCA1641112493462530
  Springfield B1621132173742190
  Preston A1521121973581990
  Park District Lions00000000

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jeff Rigby  Park District X540100.00180100.00
Moses Lewis  Park District X130993.5343197.73
Simon Joslin  Colliton X90792.78300100.00
Ben Howe  Park District X1091985.1636294.74
Luke Hunt  Springfield A9281.8230100.00
Rob Hawes  Shipton Gorge A1112879.8637588.10
Tim Scott  Springfield A1163676.3237980.43
Darren Baker  Colliton X643962.1419870.37
Richard Willshere  Park District X593662.1118869.23
Bob Thompson  Shipton Gorge A654161.32191163.33
Geoff Ware  Springfield A191261.296366.67
Robin Prince  Springfield A986560.12281565.12
Richard Lownsbrough  Preston A6460.0020100.00Y
Steve White  YMCA423058.3312860.00
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A715357.26201360.61
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle A614855.96191065.52
Ken Brake  YMCA947954.34242054.55
Raj Lehal  Colliton X847552.83222052.38
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge B949150.81262254.17
Graham Albertella  Shipton Gorge B9010047.37212743.75
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B647247.06152042.86
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle A586846.03162044.44
Ethan Bingham  Preston A263145.618753.33
Jason Kidd  Shipton Gorge B172144.744544.44Y
Derrick Smith  Preston A222943.145741.67Y
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle A547342.52141942.42
Paul Arnold  Springfield B517839.53132237.14
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A446839.29111936.67
Roger Lovell  Preston A254436.2351327.78
Derek Wheeler  Shipton Gorge B396936.11102033.33
Andy Crouch  Preston A5610135.67142932.56
Paul Bohknecht  Preston A112134.382625.00Y
Gary Ayles  Springfield B459133.0982822.22
Tony Reed  Red Triangle A408432.2682623.53
Andy Webb  YMCA408532.0092625.71
Tom Baldry  Shipton Gorge A71531.822433.33Y
Brian Hansford  YMCA357731.2562420.00
Simon Green  Colliton X122830.003925.00
Roger Winstanley  Preston A102528.571811.11Y
Robert Pickersgill  YMCA92328.132722.22
Neil Hardisty  Springfield A329724.8163116.22
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X206523.5342016.67
Paul Bujniewicz  Shipton Gorge B51722.731516.67Y
Paul Manvell  Springfield B2110117.212335.71
Eddie Chapman  Preston A42414.29080.00Y
Peter Stopforth  Preston A1244.00080.00Y
Jess Moggeridge  Colliton X090.00030.00Y