Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BBudmouth CColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge ASpringfield BYMCA
  Budmouth A-17 - 2329 - 8 28 - 1002-Nov30 - 6 28 - 8 05-Oct28 - 4 30 - 7
  Budmouth B24 - 17-23-Nov21 - 1124 - 1330 - 6 28 - 7 30 - 8 30 - 4 30 - 7
  Budmouth C3 - 308 - 30-14 - 2419 - 2218 - 2114 - 2411 - 2417 - 2618 - 21
  Colliton X16 - 248 - 2813 - 27-3 - 3024 - 1115 - 2218 - 2324 - 148 - 29
  Park District16 - 2422 - 1730 - 2 30 - 5 -30 - 2 28 - 8 30 - 5 30 - 2 30 - 4
  Preston B15 - 1813 - 2625 - 1518 - 213 - 30-9 - 2718 - 2119 - 1624 - 17
  Red Triangle13 - 2311 - 2623 - 2222 - 1712 - 2426 - 13-14-Mar30 - 7 18 - 18
  Shipton Gorge A18 - 2010 - 2819 - 1913 - 227 - 3023 - 1621 - 22-21 - 1720 - 18
  Springfield B4 - 302 - 3019 - 2220 - 220 - 3022 - 209 - 2815 - 25-15 - 26
  YMCA21-Mar14 - 2316 - 2424 - 186 - 3022 - 1623 - 1927 - 6 23 - 20-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
  Park District171502455143470
  Budmouth B171601448178464
  Budmouth A151302376175389
  Red Triangle17917320325329
  YMCA17818302349310
  Colliton X186012279398285
  Shipton Gorge A16718264341271
  Budmouth C173113261396264
  Preston B184014255416259
  Springfield B182016216455218

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Ray Cody  Park District1232284.8339588.64
Jamie Blair  Budmouth B1422784.0247197.92
John Ryan  Park District1232980.9239588.64
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth B1464078.4947492.16
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A1143377.5536587.80
Andy Pipe  Park District341077.2711191.67
Tom Cherry  Budmouth A833371.5525583.33
Ben Graham  Budmouth A613265.5917965.38
Brad Burroughs  Budmouth A623464.5819773.08
Richard Willshere  Park District925263.89281073.68
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle1097060.89321666.67
Tim Scott  Red Triangle13959.094266.67Y
Ethan Gear  Budmouth B1158557.50331864.71
Robin Prince  Budmouth C735457.48211263.64
Mike Doyle  Park District241955.818466.67
Mick Hogan  Colliton X756453.96201655.56
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth C211853.856366.67
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A928153.18232251.11
Steve White  YMCA646250.79151845.45
Ken Brake  YMCA757350.68192048.72
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge A6650.001233.33Y
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle899249.17212743.75
Brian Hansford  YMCA737848.34192048.72
Josh Harman  Preston B667447.14161945.71
Shaun Beauchamp  Budmouth C536744.17141646.67
Tom Lydford  Budmouth C7810043.82172540.48
Tony Reed  Red Triangle8010343.72182740.00
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A7810642.39192939.58
Roger Lovell  Preston B699542.07182640.91
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B679441.61172540.48
Andy Webb  YMCA639739.38142833.33
James Green  Budmouth A5838.461233.33
Raj Lehal  Colliton X6810938.42163134.04
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X397035.7882127.59
Gil Roberts  Shipton Gorge A5510035.48113126.19
Andy Crouch  Colliton X6311834.81113623.40
Derrick Smith  Preston B5310733.1393520.45
Paul Arnold  Springfield B4811030.3893321.43
Gary Ayles  Springfield B399130.00102627.78
Alister Cowley  Red Triangle3730.001233.33
Peter Stopforth  Preston B339725.3863016.67
Paul Manvell  Springfield B3611623.6873516.67
Ben Hannigan  Budmouth A2918.18030.00Y
Dave Poole  Shipton Gorge A2918.18030.00Y
April Heasman  Budmouth C1610613.111352.78
Eddy Buck  Shipton Gorge A090.00030.00