Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BBudmouth CColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge ASpringfield BYMCA
  Budmouth A-15-Mar29 - 8 28 - 1002-Nov30 - 6 28 - 8 05-Oct01-Mar30 - 7
  Budmouth B24 - 17-23-Nov21 - 1124 - 1330 - 6 28 - 7 30 - 8 22-Mar30 - 7
  Budmouth C3 - 3001-Mar-14 - 2419 - 2215-Mar14 - 2411 - 2417 - 2618 - 21
  Colliton X16 - 248 - 2813 - 27-3 - 3024 - 1115 - 2208-Dec24 - 148 - 29
  Park District16 - 2422 - 1730 - 2 30 - 5 -22-Mar28 - 8 30 - 5 15-Mar01-Mar
  Preston B15 - 1813 - 2625 - 1518 - 213 - 30-9 - 2702-Mar19 - 1624 - 17
  Red Triangle13 - 2311 - 2621-Mar22 - 1712 - 2426 - 13-14-Mar30 - 7 18 - 18
  Shipton Gorge A18 - 2010 - 2819 - 1913 - 227 - 3023 - 1621 - 22-21 - 1720 - 18
  Springfield B4 - 302 - 3019 - 2211-Jan0 - 3022 - 209 - 2815 - 25-15 - 26
  YMCA21-Mar14 - 2316 - 2414-Mar6 - 3022 - 1623 - 1927 - 6 23 - 20-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
  Budmouth B141301365149378
  Park District141202365135377
  Budmouth A131201331148343
  Red Triangle16817297303305
  YMCA15717274301281
  Colliton X155010221331226
  Shipton Gorge A14518220305225
  Preston B153012214347217
  Budmouth C143110213322216
  Springfield B142012186345188

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jamie Blair  Budmouth B1152383.3338197.44
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A1002281.9733294.29
Ray Cody  Park District962281.3630585.71
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth B1193278.8138490.48
John Ryan  Park District962778.0530585.71
Andy Pipe  Park District25875.768188.89
Tom Cherry  Budmouth A682771.5821387.50
Ben Graham  Budmouth A582669.0516769.57
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle1036461.68311468.89
Brad Burroughs  Budmouth A533361.6316769.57
Richard Willshere  Park District744860.66221068.75
Robin Prince  Budmouth C533659.5516866.67
Tim Scott  Red Triangle13959.094266.67Y
Ethan Gear  Budmouth B957057.58271564.29
Mike Doyle  Park District241955.818466.67
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth C211853.856366.67
Ken Brake  YMCA716552.21181850.00
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A787252.00192048.72
Steve White  YMCA534951.96131448.15
Mick Hogan  Colliton X524951.49141351.85
Brian Hansford  YMCA736951.41191752.78
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge A6650.001233.33Y
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle828648.81202544.44
Josh Harman  Preston B596946.09141843.75
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B587045.31151845.45
Tom Lydford  Budmouth C698544.81162044.44
Shaun Beauchamp  Budmouth C415244.09111345.83
Tony Reed  Red Triangle729642.86162638.10
Roger Lovell  Preston B547641.54142140.00
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A639639.62152735.71
Andy Webb  YMCA538338.97112530.56
James Green  Budmouth A5838.461233.33
Raj Lehal  Colliton X569537.09142734.15
Derrick Smith  Preston B468335.6682722.86
Andy Crouch  Colliton X519534.9392923.68
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X336334.3871926.92
Gil Roberts  Shipton Gorge A458833.8382822.22
Paul Arnold  Springfield B438533.5982524.24
Gary Ayles  Springfield B357531.8292130.00
Alister Cowley  Red Triangle3730.001233.33
Paul Manvell  Springfield B288125.6962420.00
Peter Stopforth  Preston B268224.0742613.33
Ben Hannigan  Budmouth A2918.18030.00Y
Dave Poole  Shipton Gorge A2918.18030.00Y
April Heasman  Budmouth C128812.001293.33
Eddy Buck  Shipton Gorge A090.00030.00