Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BBudmouth CColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge ASpringfield BYMCA
  Budmouth A-15-Mar29 - 8 04-Jan02-Nov30 - 6 18-Jan05-Oct01-Mar30 - 7
  Budmouth B24 - 17-23-Nov08-Feb24 - 1330 - 6 11-Jan22-Feb22-Mar25-Jan
  Budmouth C22-Feb01-Mar-14 - 2405-Oct15-Mar14 - 2404-Jan17 - 2618-Jan
  Colliton X16 - 248 - 2826-Jan-19-Jan23-Feb24-Nov08-Dec24 - 148 - 29
  Park District08-Feb04-Jan11-Jan30 - 5 -22-Mar28 - 8 30 - 5 15-Mar01-Mar
  Preston B26-Jan19-Jan25 - 1518 - 213 - 30-09-Feb02-Mar19 - 1624 - 17
  Red Triangle13 - 2311 - 2621-Mar28-Feb21-Feb26 - 13-14-Mar18-Oct18 - 18
  Shipton Gorge A18 - 2010 - 2819 - 1920-Mar23-Jan23 - 1621 - 22-21 - 1706-Feb
  Springfield B4 - 302 - 3008-Feb11-Jan0 - 3004-Jan25-Jan18-Jan-15 - 26
  YMCA21-Mar14 - 2316 - 2414-Mar6 - 3010-Jan03-Jan27 - 6 21-Feb-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
  Budmouth B880021381221
  Budmouth A870120396210
  Park District760119151197
  YMCA9315160178163
  Preston B9306130208133
  Red Triangle7313122143125
  Shipton Gorge A8215123179125
  Budmouth C7115111163112
  Colliton X7304106157109
  Springfield B81079419795

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Ray Cody  Park District591085.5119290.48
John Ryan  Park District581184.0619290.48
Jamie Blair  Budmouth B721483.72240100.00
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A641581.0121291.30
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth B671779.7621387.50
Robin Prince  Budmouth C27877.1490100.00
Tom Cherry  Budmouth A351471.4311191.67
Richard Willshere  Park District542568.3517480.95
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth C171062.965183.33
Brad Burroughs  Budmouth A402462.5012570.59
Ben Graham  Budmouth A261661.907463.64
Steve White  YMCA372856.9210855.56
Mick Hogan  Colliton X141156.003350.00
Ken Brake  YMCA504154.95131154.17
Ethan Gear  Budmouth B524354.74141058.33
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A423852.50111052.38
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle433952.44111052.38
Josh Harman  Preston B363650.009950.00
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge A6650.001233.33Y
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle333548.5381044.44
Tony Reed  Red Triangle324143.8471138.89
Shaun Beauchamp  Budmouth C202742.555741.67
Tom Lydford  Budmouth C344642.5071138.89
Brian Hansford  YMCA294141.4371138.89
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B314640.2691242.86
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A375540.2281633.33
Roger Lovell  Preston B324840.0091242.86
Raj Lehal  Colliton X314739.7481338.10
Andy Crouch  Colliton X294439.7351327.78
James Green  Budmouth A5838.461233.33
Andy Webb  YMCA294837.6671433.33
Paul Arnold  Springfield B254336.7661233.33
Derrick Smith  Preston B325735.9651920.83
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X234135.9451327.78
Alister Cowley  Red Triangle3730.001233.33
Gil Roberts  Shipton Gorge A235529.4931814.29
Gary Ayles  Springfield B153828.3041126.67
Peter Stopforth  Preston B164725.4031516.67
Paul Manvell  Springfield B144822.5831516.67
Ben Hannigan  Budmouth A2918.18030.00Y
April Heasman  Budmouth C65410.000180.00
Eddy Buck  Shipton Gorge A090.00030.00