Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BBudmouth CColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge ASpringfield BYMCA
  Budmouth A-17 - 2329 - 8 28 - 1025 - 1530 - 6 28 - 8 30 - 8 28 - 4 30 - 7
  Budmouth B24 - 17-30 - 7 21 - 1124 - 1330 - 6 28 - 7 30 - 8 30 - 4 30 - 7
  Budmouth C3 - 308 - 30-14 - 2419 - 2218 - 2114 - 2411 - 2417 - 2618 - 21
  Colliton X16 - 248 - 2813 - 27-3 - 3024 - 1115 - 2218 - 2324 - 148 - 29
  Park District16 - 2422 - 1730 - 2 30 - 5 -30 - 2 28 - 8 30 - 5 30 - 2 30 - 4
  Preston B15 - 1813 - 2625 - 1518 - 213 - 30-9 - 2718 - 2119 - 1624 - 17
  Red Triangle13 - 2311 - 2623 - 2222 - 1712 - 2426 - 13-23 - 1430 - 7 18 - 18
  Shipton Gorge A18 - 2010 - 2819 - 1913 - 227 - 3023 - 1621 - 22-21 - 1720 - 18
  Springfield B4 - 302 - 3019 - 2220 - 220 - 3022 - 209 - 2815 - 25-15 - 26
  YMCA21-Mar14 - 2316 - 2424 - 186 - 3022 - 1623 - 1927 - 6 23 - 20-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsPenalties
  Budmouth B1817014781854950
  Park District1815034701684850
  Budmouth A17150243119843610
  Red Triangle1810173433393530
  YMCA17818302349330-20
  Shipton Gorge A1871102863942930
  Colliton X1860122793982850
  Budmouth C1831142684262710
  Preston B1840142554162590
  Springfield B1820162164552180

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jamie Blair  Budmouth B1512784.8350198.04
Ray Cody  Park District1292882.1740785.11
John Ryan  Park District1303678.3140785.11
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth B1554378.2850492.59
Andy Pipe  Park District341077.2711191.67
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A1304176.0241687.23
Tom Cherry  Budmouth A1013872.6631586.11
Ben Graham  Budmouth A763866.67221068.75
Brad Burroughs  Budmouth A623464.5819773.08
Richard Willshere  Park District926160.13281368.29
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle1147660.00331864.71
Tim Scott  Red Triangle13959.094266.67Y
Ethan Gear  Budmouth B1248758.77361866.67
Mike Doyle  Park District241955.818466.67
Robin Prince  Budmouth C756354.35211558.33
Mick Hogan  Colliton X756453.96201655.56
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth C211853.856366.67
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A1009451.55252649.02
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle989351.31242747.06
Steve White  YMCA646250.79151845.45
Ken Brake  YMCA757350.68192048.72
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge A6650.001233.33Y
Brian Hansford  YMCA737848.34192048.72
Josh Harman  Preston B667447.14161945.71
Tony Reed  Red Triangle8611043.88202841.67
Roger Lovell  Preston B699542.07182640.91
Tom Lydford  Budmouth C7910942.02172837.78
Shaun Beauchamp  Budmouth C557641.98141942.42
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B679441.61172540.48
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A8412240.78203437.04
Andy Webb  YMCA639739.38142833.33
James Green  Budmouth A5838.461233.33
Raj Lehal  Colliton X6810938.42163134.04
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X397035.7882127.59
Andy Crouch  Colliton X6311834.81113623.40
Gil Roberts  Shipton Gorge A6111834.08113722.92
Derrick Smith  Preston B5310733.1393520.45
Paul Arnold  Springfield B4811030.3893321.43
Gary Ayles  Springfield B399130.00102627.78
Alister Cowley  Red Triangle3730.001233.33
Peter Stopforth  Preston B339725.3863016.67
Paul Manvell  Springfield B3611623.6873516.67
Ben Hannigan  Budmouth A2918.18030.00Y
Dave Poole  Shipton Gorge A2918.18030.00Y
April Heasman  Budmouth C1610613.111352.78
Eddy Buck  Shipton Gorge A090.00030.00