Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BBudmouth CColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge ASpringfield BYMCA
  Budmouth A-15-Mar29 - 8 28 - 1002-Nov30 - 6 28 - 8 05-Oct01-Mar30 - 7
  Budmouth B24 - 17-23-Nov08-Feb24 - 1330 - 6 28 - 7 22-Feb22-Mar25-Jan
  Budmouth C22-Feb01-Mar-14 - 2405-Oct15-Mar14 - 2411 - 2417 - 2618 - 21
  Colliton X16 - 248 - 2826-Jan-3 - 3023-Feb15 - 2208-Dec24 - 148 - 29
  Park District08-Feb22 - 1730 - 2 30 - 5 -22-Mar28 - 8 30 - 5 15-Mar01-Mar
  Preston B26-Jan13 - 2625 - 1518 - 213 - 30-09-Feb02-Mar19 - 1624 - 17
  Red Triangle13 - 2311 - 2621-Mar28-Feb21-Feb26 - 13-14-Mar18-Oct18 - 18
  Shipton Gorge A18 - 2010 - 2819 - 1920-Mar7 - 3023 - 1621 - 22-21 - 1706-Feb
  Springfield B4 - 302 - 3008-Feb11-Jan0 - 3022 - 2025-Jan15 - 25-15 - 26
  YMCA21-Mar14 - 2316 - 2414-Mar6 - 3022 - 1623 - 1927 - 6 21-Feb-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
  Park District11100130380313
  Budmouth B111001284123294
  Budmouth A10901259114268
  YMCA12615226231232
  Shipton Gorge A11416179235183
  Red Triangle11416178237182
  Preston B12309179278182
  Budmouth C10118142238143
  Colliton X10307134237137
  Springfield B10208131242133

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Andy Pipe  Park District18290.0060100.00
Ray Cody  Park District901585.7129390.63
John Ryan  Park District721681.8223388.46
Jamie Blair  Budmouth B972281.5132196.97
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A821981.1927293.10
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth B922578.6329487.88
Mike Doyle  Park District18578.2660100.00
Tom Cherry  Budmouth A522171.2316288.89
Richard Willshere  Park District643564.6520676.92
Ben Graham  Budmouth A341964.159564.29
Robin Prince  Budmouth C372163.7911473.33
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth C171062.965183.33
Brad Burroughs  Budmouth A472862.6714670.00
Steve White  YMCA453357.6912957.14
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A635354.31161453.33
Ken Brake  YMCA615353.51161453.33
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle615353.51171356.67
Ethan Gear  Budmouth B686351.91181554.55
Josh Harman  Preston B504950.51121250.00
Brian Hansford  YMCA535250.48141351.85
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge A6650.001233.33Y
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B485447.06141351.85
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle496542.98111936.67
Tom Lydford  Budmouth C446042.31101441.67
Andy Webb  YMCA466740.71102033.33
Roger Lovell  Preston B456640.54121840.00
Mick Hogan  Colliton X233440.3551033.33
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A517640.16112233.33
James Green  Budmouth A5838.461233.33
Shaun Beauchamp  Budmouth C264238.2471138.89
Tony Reed  Red Triangle457537.5082226.67
Derrick Smith  Preston B417136.6172323.33
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X284936.3661528.57
Tim Scott  Red Triangle4736.361233.33Y
Raj Lehal  Colliton X407136.04102033.33
Paul Arnold  Springfield B295235.8061528.57
Andy Crouch  Colliton X336035.4861825.00
Gil Roberts  Shipton Gorge A377233.9472323.33
Alister Cowley  Red Triangle3730.001233.33
Gary Ayles  Springfield B235429.8761528.57
Peter Stopforth  Preston B246427.2742016.67
Paul Manvell  Springfield B195625.3341719.05
Ben Hannigan  Budmouth A2918.18030.00Y
April Heasman  Budmouth C87210.000240.00
Eddy Buck  Shipton Gorge A090.00030.00