Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge AShipton Gorge BSpringfield AYMCA
  Budmouth A-08-Nov28-Feb24 - 2029 - 6 21-Feb14-Mar29 - 8 12 - 2528-Mar
  Budmouth B07-Mar-21-Mar06-Dec15-Nov04-Oct24-Jan25-Oct27-Sep11-Apr
  Colliton X17 - 2230-Nov-15-Mar29-Mar12-Apr29 - 1126 - 1608-Feb08-Mar
  Park District11-Apr28-Mar28 - 7 -27 - 5 25 - 1521-Feb30 - 4 07-Mar29 - 6
  Preston B17 - 2415-Mar22 - 165 - 29-23 - 1722-Mar20 - 1812-Apr01-Mar
  Red Triangle24-Oct16-Jan22 - 1417 - 2026 - 16-20 - 2006-Mar27-Mar18 - 21
  Shipton Gorge A12 - 2709-Oct15 - 251 - 3024 - 2126-Feb-26-Mar10 - 2723 - 20
  Shipton Gorge B16 - 2220-Feb17 - 2520-Mar19 - 187 - 3020 - 24-27-Feb9 - 28
  Springfield A22-Mar11-Jan28 - 7 28 - 1230 - 2 25 - 1128 - 6 27 - 7 -30 - 3
  YMCA13 - 2712-Dec15 - 227 - 3020 - 1723-Jan23 - 2013-Mar20-Feb-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Park District119022801192890
  Springfield A9900248702570
  Budmouth A98012161342240
  Colliton X105051881961930
  Red Triangle93151761711790
  Preston B123091722791750
  Shipton Gorge A113171662701690
  YMCA104061562251600
  Shipton Gorge B1110101412791420
  Budmouth B00000000

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jeff Rigby  Springfield A540100.00180100.00
Tim Scott  Springfield A791286.8126196.30
Geoff Ware  Park District581579.4519290.48
Ray Cody  Park District671977.9121484.00
Eddie Chapman  Preston B9375.0030100.00Y
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A682573.1222291.67
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth A652671.4321387.50
Nathan Calton  Budmouth A7370.002166.67Y
Luke Hunt  Park District301566.679375.00
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle693566.3521677.78
Andy Pipe  Springfield A472466.2013572.22
Mike Doyle  Park District311863.279469.23
Mick Hogan  Colliton X563561.5417770.83
Michelle Leonard  Springfield A422760.8711761.11
Tom Lydford  Budmouth A524155.9115962.50
Richard Willshere  Park District484054.55111150.00
Raj Lehal  Colliton X525150.49151255.56
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A636250.40161453.33
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle101050.003350.00
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth A7750.001233.33
Josh Harman  Preston B454848.3991439.13
Tony Reed  Red Triangle444847.83121250.00
Roger Lovell  Preston B364246.15101147.62
Ken Brake  YMCA516045.95141646.67
Mahmoud Bayat  Shipton Gorge B172045.954544.44
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A566845.16131743.33
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle324044.4481044.44
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X152042.864544.44
Steve White  YMCA263542.6251033.33
Andy Millar  Shipton Gorge B91340.912433.33Y
Brian Hansford  YMCA385540.8681633.33
Simon Green  Preston B294738.1671335.00
Derek Wheeler  Shipton Gorge B447337.6192130.00
Andy Crouch  Colliton X427336.5272323.33
Robin Prince  Budmouth A4833.331233.33
Andy Webb  YMCA235429.8741719.05
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge B328128.3242613.33
Graham Albertella  Shipton Gorge B123227.2721016.67
Gil Roberts  Shipton Gorge A277426.7352218.52
Paul Manvell  Red Triangle3925.00030.00Y
Dave Poole  Shipton Gorge B82623.531811.11Y
Peter Stopforth  Preston B199117.273299.38
Eddy Buck  Shipton Gorge A43610.000120.00Y
Alec Brown  Preston B090.00030.00Y