Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge AShipton Gorge BSpringfield AYMCA
  Budmouth A-08-Nov28-Feb13-Dec17-Jan21-Feb14-Mar07-Feb12 - 2528-Mar
  Budmouth B07-Mar-21-Mar06-Dec15-Nov04-Oct24-Jan25-Oct27-Sep11-Apr
  Colliton X17 - 2230-Nov-15-Mar29-Mar12-Apr11-Jan26 - 1608-Feb08-Mar
  Park District11-Apr28-Mar28 - 7 -27 - 5 25 - 1521-Feb30 - 4 07-Mar17-Jan
  Preston B17 - 2415-Mar22 - 1625-Jan-23 - 1722-Mar11-Jan12-Apr01-Mar
  Red Triangle24-Oct16-Jan12-Dec09-Jan06-Feb-20 - 2006-Mar27-Mar18 - 21
  Shipton Gorge A12 - 2709-Oct15 - 2523-Oct24 - 2126-Feb-26-Mar15-Jan23 - 20
  Shipton Gorge B16 - 2220-Feb23-Jan20-Mar19 - 187 - 3020 - 24-27-Feb9 - 28
  Springfield A22-Mar11-Jan28 - 7 28 - 1214-Dec25 - 1128 - 6 02-Nov-30 - 3
  YMCA13 - 2712-Dec15 - 227 - 3020 - 1723-Jan17-Oct13-Mar20-Feb-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Springfield A6600164511700
  Park District6501152661570
  Budmouth A65011341001390
  YMCA83051271761300
  Shipton Gorge A73131241611270
  Preston B72051231471250
  Colliton X73041201461230
  Red Triangle61141111211120
  Shipton Gorge B710691178920
  Budmouth B00000000

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jeff Rigby  Springfield A450100.00150100.00
Geoff Ware  Park District27584.3890100.00
Tim Scott  Springfield A521083.8717194.44
Ray Cody  Park District471378.3315288.24
Eddie Chapman  Preston B9375.0030100.00Y
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A421771.1914193.33
Nathan Calton  Budmouth A7370.002166.67Y
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth A391868.4213286.67
Andy Pipe  Springfield A311962.008466.67
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle422760.8712666.67
Luke Hunt  Park District13959.094266.67
Mike Doyle  Park District171258.625362.50
Richard Willshere  Park District251858.147463.64
Mick Hogan  Colliton X332457.8910566.67
Roger Lovell  Preston B191555.885455.56
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A474252.8112957.14
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A393552.7010855.56
Tom Lydford  Budmouth A302950.859660.00
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth A7750.001233.33
Michelle Leonard  Springfield A181948.654544.44
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle232547.926650.00
Ken Brake  YMCA414746.59111345.83
Simon Green  Preston B252946.307750.00
Mahmoud Bayat  Shipton Gorge B172045.954544.44
Josh Harman  Preston B313745.5961135.29
Raj Lehal  Colliton X303645.4581044.44
Brian Hansford  YMCA313944.2971138.89
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X152042.864544.44
Tony Reed  Red Triangle293942.6571138.89
Gil Roberts  Shipton Gorge A253839.6851033.33
Steve White  YMCA183037.503925.00
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge B295434.9441719.05
Derek Wheeler  Shipton Gorge B275333.7551623.81
Robin Prince  Budmouth A4833.331233.33
Andy Webb  YMCA224532.8441422.22
Andy Crouch  Colliton X265631.7131814.29
Paul Manvell  Red Triangle3925.00030.00Y
Dave Poole  Shipton Gorge B82623.531811.11Y
Peter Stopforth  Preston B144623.3331417.65
Eddy Buck  Shipton Gorge A2276.90090.00Y