Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsColliton XPark District LionsPark District XPreston ARed Triangle AShipton Gorge AShipton Gorge BSpringfield ASpringfield BYMCA
  Colliton X-24-Mar10-Feb28 - 8 23 - 1518 - 2018 - 1603-Mar21 - 1624 - 13
  Park District Lions20 - 13-9 - 2709-Mar02-Mar25 - 1030 - 2 09-Feb30-Mar28 - 8
  Park District X30 - 0 04-Oct-29 - 6 30 - 2 30 - 3 29 - 8 30 - 4 14-Feb21-Mar
  Preston A31-Mar3 - 2914-Oct-24-Mar12 - 2103-Mar9 - 2519 - 1910-Feb
  Red Triangle A11-Jan7 - 2808-Mar23 - 15-15-Feb21 - 1910 - 2723 - 1529-Mar
  Shipton Gorge A21 - 1610-Jan28-Feb28 - 7 26 - 16-18 - 1921-Mar30 - 9 22 - 13
  Shipton Gorge B07-Mar14-Feb2 - 3027 - 1407-Feb28-Mar-17 - 2229-Nov27 - 13
  Springfield A15 - 2114 - 2330-Mar16-Feb19 - 1318 - 1626-Jan-09-Mar26 - 8
  Springfield B18 - 1416-Dec2 - 3018 - 2013 - 2210-Feb24-Mar25-Nov-03-Mar
  YMCA15-Feb25-Jan4 - 2926 - 1414-Dec08-Mar05-Oct16 - 2224 - 21-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Park District X101000294403040
  Shipton Gorge A117042151832220
  Colliton X116051961922020
  Park District Lions8701192841990
  Springfield A107031921631990
  Red Triangle A104061522151560
  Shipton Gorge B93061371951400
  Springfield B91171312031320
  Preston A111191272731280
  YMCA92071252131270

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jeff Rigby  Park District X540100.00180100.00
Moses Lewis  Park District X84495.45280100.00
Simon Joslin  Colliton X63494.03210100.00
Ben Howe  Park District X751286.21250100.00
Ray Cody  Park District Lions46983.6415288.24
Tim Scott  Springfield A712375.5323679.31
John Ryan  Park District Lions501774.6315383.33
Rob Hawes  Shipton Gorge A662572.5322581.48
Mike Doyle  Park District Lions391670.9112570.59
Richard Willshere  Park District X341964.159469.23
James Green  Park District Lions311962.009564.29
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A523460.4715962.50
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B402858.8210758.82
Steve White  YMCA211558.335455.56
Ken Brake  YMCA473557.3212957.14
Robin Prince  Springfield A513956.6714960.87
Geoff Ware  Springfield A242054.557558.33
Darren Baker  Colliton X292553.709660.00
Bob Thompson  Shipton Gorge A363848.65101147.62
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge B475745.19121544.44
Graham Albertella  Shipton Gorge B445444.90121544.44
Jason Kidd  Shipton Gorge B172144.744544.44Y
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle A394944.32111345.83
Derrick Smith  Preston A172243.594544.44Y
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle A364743.37101343.48
Raj Lehal  Colliton X496443.36111936.67
Paul Arnold  Springfield B324541.5681240.00
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A294141.4381044.44
Paul Bohknecht  Preston A91537.502433.33Y
Ethan Bingham  Preston A152636.595741.67
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle A234036.5161135.29
Roger Lovell  Preston A122136.362722.22
Andy Crouch  Preston A417934.17102231.25
Derek Wheeler  Shipton Gorge B173334.0051033.33
Tony Reed  Red Triangle A295833.3351821.74
Roger Winstanley  Preston A81633.331516.67Y
Tom Baldry  Shipton Gorge A71531.822433.33Y
Gary Ayles  Springfield B245231.5851623.81
Simon Green  Colliton X92229.032722.22
Brian Hansford  YMCA215826.5831814.29
Andy Webb  YMCA164625.8141422.22
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X164924.6231516.67
Robert Pickersgill  YMCA93221.9521016.67
Neil Hardisty  Springfield A166120.7832013.04
Paul Manvell  Springfield B125817.141195.00
Eddie Chapman  Preston A31516.67050.00Y
Peter Stopforth  Preston A1244.00080.00Y
Jess Moggeridge  Colliton X090.00030.00Y