Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge AShipton Gorge BSpringfield AYMCA
  Budmouth A-08-Nov30 - 6 24 - 2029 - 6 25 - 1523 - 1029 - 8 12 - 2524 - 11
  Budmouth B07-Mar-21-Mar06-Dec15-Nov04-Oct24-Jan25-Oct27-Sep11-Apr
  Colliton X17 - 2230-Nov-4 - 3020 - 1918 - 1929 - 1126 - 1615 - 2512 - 24
  Park District18 - 2528-Mar28 - 7 -27 - 5 25 - 1529 - 1130 - 4 14 - 2129 - 6
  Preston B17 - 2415-Mar22 - 165 - 29-23 - 1718 - 2220 - 1812-Apr13 - 26
  Red Triangle7 - 3016-Jan22 - 1417 - 2026 - 16-20 - 2030 - 3 12 - 2318 - 21
  Shipton Gorge A12 - 2709-Oct15 - 251 - 3024 - 2121 - 20-18 - 2210 - 2723 - 20
  Shipton Gorge B16 - 2220-Feb17 - 257 - 2819 - 187 - 3020 - 24-2 - 309 - 28
  Springfield A22-Mar11-Jan28 - 7 28 - 1230 - 2 25 - 1128 - 6 27 - 7 -30 - 3
  YMCA13 - 2712-Dec15 - 227 - 3020 - 1722 - 1823 - 2025 - 139 - 25-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Park District1612043991874110
  Budmouth A1514013732013870
  Springfield A141400372122377-9
  Red Triangle1651102973133020
  YMCA168082733302810
  Colliton X1660102633432690
  Shipton Gorge A1651102483822530
  Preston B1530122223472250
  Shipton Gorge B1620141884101900
  Budmouth B00000000

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jeff Rigby  Springfield A90198.90300100.00
Tim Scott  Springfield A1132184.3337294.87
Josh Clark  Budmouth A14477.784180.00Y
Ray Cody  Park District1093376.7635587.50
Geoff Ware  Park District712276.3423485.19
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth A1154074.1937490.24
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A1184373.2938392.68
Nathan Calton  Budmouth A7370.002166.67Y
Mike Doyle  Park District572767.8617577.27
Andy Pipe  Springfield A763966.0922873.33
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle1005664.10301173.17
Luke Hunt  Park District332457.899660.00
Mick Hogan  Colliton X806754.42221657.89
Steve White  YMCA655554.17171553.13
Richard Willshere  Park District726154.14171750.00
Robin Prince  Budmouth A161551.615455.56
Michelle Leonard  Springfield A535150.96131448.15
Tom Lydford  Budmouth A595750.86161453.33
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth A7750.001233.33
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle151648.394544.44
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A889548.09222348.89
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle586646.77151746.88
Tony Reed  Red Triangle819346.55212347.73
Roger Lovell  Preston B475446.53121544.44
Raj Lehal  Colliton X698146.00192048.72
Mahmoud Bayat  Shipton Gorge B172045.954544.44
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A799345.93192345.24
Eddie Chapman  Preston B101245.453350.00Y
Josh Harman  Preston B597245.04102231.25
Brian Hansford  YMCA516444.35121840.00
Ken Brake  YMCA729243.90182640.91
Simon Green  Preston B415841.41101638.46
Andy Millar  Shipton Gorge B91340.912433.33Y
Andy Webb  YMCA488336.64102528.57
Derek Wheeler  Shipton Gorge B5911334.30123326.67
Andy Crouch  Colliton X5510833.74103422.73
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X194430.1641323.53
Tom Baldry  Shipton Gorge A3730.001233.33Y
Gil Roberts  Shipton Gorge A4611328.9383419.05
Graham Albertella  Shipton Gorge B256328.4151920.83
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge B4511827.6183717.78
Paul Manvell  Red Triangle3925.00030.00Y
Dave Poole  Shipton Gorge B82623.531811.11Y
Peter Stopforth  Preston B239819.0143111.43
Paul Hammond  Colliton X2918.18030.00Y
Eddy Buck  Shipton Gorge A43610.000120.00Y
Alec Brown  Preston B090.00030.00Y